2019 Participants (189)

First Last Category Gender Start Format Team Name
Cliff Abeles Olympic Triathlon Individual M Wave Memphis Thunder Racing
Tami Anderson Sprint Triathlon Individual F Wave
Gwin Anderson Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave
hilary anderson Olympic Triathlon Individual M Wave
Ellen Argo Sprint Triathlon Individual F Time Trial
Andrew Arn Olympic Triathlon Individual M Wave
Elizabeth Baddour Sprint Triathlon Individual F Wave
Jamie Bailey Olympic Triathlon Individual F Time Trial Memphis Terrapins
Matthew Bartsch Olympic Triathlon Individual M Wave
irving basanez Sprint Triathlon Individual M Time Trial
Ryan Beaird Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave
Christine Bertz Olympic Triathlon Individual F Time Trial Memphis Thunder Racing
Hillary Blackburn Sprint Triathlon Individual F Wave
Chad Blackburn Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave
Turner Boone Olympic Triathlon Individual M Wave
Ian Boyan Olympic Triathlon Individual M Wave
Ritchie Brawley Olympic Triathlon Individual M Wave
Drew Brewer Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave
Kristin Brewer Sprint Triathlon Individual F Time Trial
Stacey Brewer Sprint Triathlon Individual F Time Trial
Boone Brown Sprint Triathlon Individual M Time Trial
Georgia / Fisher Brown / Lawrence Sprint Triathlon Relay F / M Time Trial, Time Trial , Paris Tri Club
Pauline Bullard Sprint Triathlon Individual F Wave
Pauline / Michael Bullard / McWaters Sprint Triathlon Relay F / M Wave, Wave ,
Debra Cagle Sprint Triathlon Individual F Wave
Tim Cagle Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave
Caleb / Harrison / Keaton Cain / Cook / McFarland Sprint Triathlon Relay M / M / M Time Trial, Time Trial, Time Trial , ,
Michael Campanaro Olympic Triathlon Individual M Time Trial
Ben Campbell Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave
Jacob Carnine Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave
Bobby Carnine Sprint Triathlon Individual M Time Trial
Scott Carter Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave
Randi Carter Sprint Triathlon Individual F Time Trial
Bryant Cash Sprint Triathlon Individual M Time Trial
ANTHONY CAVALLUCCI Olympic Triathlon Individual M Wave
Brandon Chappell Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave
Austin Clark Olympic Triathlon Individual M Wave
Megan Clegg Sprint Triathlon Individual F Wave Clarksville Tri Club
Josh Coleman Olympic Triathlon Individual M Wave
Daniel / Leighann Copeland / Copeland Sprint Triathlon Relay M / F Wave, Wave ,
Alex Covarrubias Sprint Triathlon Individual M Time Trial
lauren crews Sprint Triathlon Individual M Time Trial
Jimmy Crossett Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave
Sean Daggett Olympic Triathlon Individual M Wave
Joshua Darling Olympic Triathlon Individual M Wave
Cole Davis Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave Paris Tri Club
Tomas de Paulis Sprint Triathlon Individual M Time Trial
Dean Dedmon Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave
Ben Dixon Olympic Triathlon Individual M Wave Memphis Thunder Racing
Neal Dries Olympic Triathlon Individual M Wave
Lauren Dunlap Sprint Triathlon Individual F Time Trial SBR Murray
KATIE FENWICK Olympic Triathlon Individual F Wave
Matthew Ferrier Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave Clarksville Tri Club
Denise Fisher Sprint Triathlon Individual F Wave
Steve Flatt Sprint Triathlon Individual M Time Trial
Dorothy Galloway Olympic Triathlon Individual F Wave Clarksville Tri Club
Glen Gaugh Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave
Eric Gay Olympic Triathlon Individual M Wave Memphis Thunder Racing
LaDell George Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave Memphis Thunder Racing
Dusty Gibson Olympic Triathlon Individual M Wave
KRISTI GOLDRICK Sprint Triathlon Individual F Time Trial
Casey Goldsberry Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave
Jordan Green Olympic Triathlon Individual M Wave
Jim Green Sprint Triathlon Individual M Time Trial
Mark Green Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave Jackson Velo Sports
Michael Guthrie Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave T3 Bowling Green, Ky
Philip Habegger Olympic Triathlon Individual M Wave
Dave Hacker Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave
Adrian Hall Olympic Triathlon Individual M Wave
Matt Hames Sprint Triathlon Individual M Time Trial Memphis Terrapins
Kiran Hanumaiah Olympic Triathlon Individual M Wave
Meg Hargett Sprint Triathlon Individual F Time Trial
Adam Harris Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave
Dan Hassell Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave Paris Tri Club
Reece Hassell Sprint Triathlon Individual M Time Trial
Krista Hazlett Sprint Triathlon Individual F Time Trial
Anthony Henderson Sprint Triathlon Individual M Time Trial Chattanooga Tri Club
Jeff Hendricks Sprint Triathlon Individual M Time Trial
Nicholette Hickerson Sprint Triathlon Individual F Wave
Jared Hight Olympic Triathlon Individual M Time Trial
Tony Holland Sprint Triathlon Individual M Time Trial
Jay / Slayden / Charlotte Hosford / Hosford / Coulston Sprint Triathlon Relay M / M / F Time Trial, Time Trial, Time Trial , SBR Murray, Paris Tri Club
Neil Houser Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave
Bradley Hudson Sprint Triathlon Individual M Time Trial
Keith Hudson Olympic Triathlon Individual M Wave
Shane Hutson Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave
Alexander Jackson Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave
Thomas Jenkins Sprint Triathlon Individual M Time Trial
Bill Jermann Olympic Triathlon Individual M Wave
Daniel Johnson Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave
Matthew Johnson Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave
Janet Johnson Sprint Triathlon Individual F Time Trial
David Jones Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave T3 Bowling Green, Ky
Kevin Knott Sprint Triathlon Individual M Time Trial
Janine Kruger Sprint Triathlon Individual F Time Trial SBR Murray
jason ladd Olympic Triathlon Individual M Wave
Hunter Lawrence Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave Paris Tri Club
Tony / Jeff / Lance Lawrence / McFarland / Winders Sprint Triathlon Relay M / M / M Wave, Wave, Wave Paris Tri Club, Paris Tri Club, Paris Tri Club
Duane Leach Sprint Triathlon Individual M Wave
Stephen Lewis Olympic Triathlon Individual M Wave
Community Sponsors
Community Partners